View and Search Current Schedule Using Controls Below
Enter your Name
(First Name and/or Last Name)
  Choose  a Date
OR
 
         
VIEW ALL   RESET ALL
Mass Date                Scheduled Ministers              
Sep 6/7
Saturday
Sep 6
5:00 pm
Lectors: Linda Freels; Jerry Cynova
Ministers: William Freels; Sharon Liston; Laura Morgan; Jacquelyn Regalado; Barbara Blattler; Jodie Ford; Bradley Ford; Patty Moran; Jennifer Stramski; Deborah Allen
Servers: Erick Huffine; Andrew Huffine; Daniel Ngo
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Jim Engel; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener
Sep 6/7
Sunday
Sep 7
8:30 am
Lectors: David Jones; Mary Jones
Ministers: Anita Philipp; Lisa Brewer; Gene Brewer; Terry Neidel; Greg Peery; Jan Peery; Donna Skaggs; David Skaggs; Mary Tuttle; George Bell
Servers: Nhi Luong; Ellie Neidel; Kevin Nguyen
Ushers: Judy Canady; Ron Canady; Richard Tippit; James Lybolt
Sep 6/7
Sunday
Sep 7
11:00 am
Lectors: Lisa Williamson; Todd Williamson
Ministers: Katie Williamson; Kennith Finney; Mary Kay Finney; Venancia Deocariza; April Deocariza; Eva Hogue; Shawn Hogue; Janice James; Bill James; Ruth Leach
Servers: Eduardo Del Angel; Kody Trieu; Andrew Trieu
Ushers: Mike Arambula; Ray Kilway; Hue Nguyen; Xuan Phuong Pham; Mike Voorhees
Sep 6/7
Sunday
Sep 7
5:00 pm
Lectors: Marty Swyden; Alissa Ford
Ministers: Patty Frakes; Peggy Pitts; Jacquelynn Nguyen; Kim Dang
Servers:
Ushers:
Sep 13/14
Saturday
Sep 13
5:00 pm
Lectors: Gertrude Girod; Virginia Jimenez
Ministers: Kimberly Allison; Silvia Vanlandingham; Bill Vanlandingham; Glenna Allison; Claudia Denny; Jim Denny; Susan Engel; Edna Oledan; Pam Switzer; Becky VanPool
Servers: Mackenzie Mooney; Kevin Ngo; Grace Wolf
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Jim Engel; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener
Sep 13/14
Sunday
Sep 14
8:30 am
Lectors: Veronica Andrade; Nancy Antonelli
Ministers: Brian Antonelli; Paulette Vitale; Vincent Vitale; Thuy Doan; Kathi Gerten; Leah Hoffman; Kay Hoffman; Bruce Hoffman; Kathy Rose; Carolyn Selensky
Servers: Carolina Andrade; Jacob Benjock; Schmitt Samantha
Ushers: Anita Smith; Henry Savoie; Julia Brewster; James Lybolt
Sep 13/14
Sunday
Sep 14
11:00 am
Lectors: Jim Rush; Jaclyn Nguyen
Ministers: Gina Rush; Randy Witt; Sebastian Lang; Fabiola Lang; Ernesto Lang; Edward Luis; J.B. Smith; Gary Wesselhoft; Patti Wesselhoft; Riley Williams
Servers: Tess Cao; Ethan Cao; Cody Cao
Ushers: Louis Gomez; Ray Kilway; Hue Nguyen; Xuan Phuong Pham; Mike Voorhees
Sep 13/14
Sunday
Sep 14
5:00 pm
Lectors: Alissa Ford; Paul Odom
Ministers: Lois Renschen; Leonard Holland; Sean Holland; Kathy Holland
Servers:
Ushers:
Sep 20/21
Saturday
Sep 20
5:00 pm
Lectors: Alyce Strickland; Allison Strickland
Ministers: Cathy Wirsich; Deborah Allen; Barbara Blattler; Jerry Cynova; Jodie Ford; Bradley Ford; Linda Freels; William Freels; Sharon Liston; Patty Moran
Servers: Erick Huffine; Andrew Huffine; Daniel Ngo
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Jim Engel; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener
Sep 20/21
Sunday
Sep 21
8:30 am
Lectors: Bruce Baker; Deborah Baker
Ministers: Kim McIntyre; Joy Reese; John Winkler; Helen Wolf; Pam Maisano; Jim Maisano; Laurie Martin; Paul Pratt; Beverly Watson; Sarah Baxter
Servers: Riley Villines; Lane Villines; Paul Hernandez
Ushers: Judy Canady; Ron Canady; Terry Neidel; Richard Tippit
Sep 20/21
Sunday
Sep 21
11:00 am
Lectors: Leslie Cutter; Ruth Blakley
Ministers: Tom Cutter; Lisa Williamson; Todd Williamson; Katie Williamson; Robert Ward; Ann Ward; Rosemary Abrogar; Ernesto Abrogar; Nancy Doonkeen; Pat Nixon
Servers: Miranda Blakley; Kayli Blakley; John Newport
Ushers: Mike Arambula; Ray Kilway; Hue Nguyen; Xuan Phuong Pham; Mike Voorhees
Sep 20/21
Sunday
Sep 21
5:00 pm
Lectors: Paul Odom; Marty Swyden
Ministers: Patty Frakes; Mark Johnson; Candy Haraughty; Kelly McCurdy
Servers:
Ushers:
Sep 27/28
Saturday
Sep 27
5:00 pm
Lectors: Edna Oledan; Susan Engel
Ministers: Jim Engel; Laura Morgan; Jacquelyn Regalado; Jennifer Stramski; Kimberly Allison; Glenna Allison; Claudia Denny; Jim Denny; Virginia Jimenez; Pam Switzer
Servers: Mackenzie Mooney; Kevin Ngo; Grace Wolf
Ushers: Robert DeClark; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener; Jim Engel
Sep 27/28
Sunday
Sep 28
8:30 am
Lectors: Lucy Cooper; Helen Wolf
Ministers: Anita Smith; Kevin Neidel; Magdaline Keller; Randy Keller; George Bell; Mary Jones; David Jones; Greg Peery; Jan Peery; Anita Philipp
Servers: Ellie Neidel; Nhi Luong; Kevin Nguyen
Ushers: Julia Brewster; James Lybolt; Henry Savoie; Richard Tippit
Sep 27/28
Sunday
Sep 28
11:00 am
Lectors: Elizabeth Smith; Rich Schwing
Ministers: Steve Wolf; Janice Wolf; Barbara Chishko; Lisa Dudzinski; Elizabeth Dudzinski; Mike Dudzinski; Steven Grissom; Bruce Vardaman; Charlie Wilson; Renae Harper
Servers: Bobby O'Brien; Seth Phung; Ryan Franklin
Ushers: YOUTH GROUP
Sep 27/28
Sunday
Sep 28
5:00 pm
Lectors: Marty Swyden; Alissa Ford
Ministers: Stephania Cordova; Peter Cordova; Mark Johnson; Peggy Pitts
Servers:
Ushers:
Oct 4/5
Saturday
Oct 4
5:00 pm
Lectors: Alyce Strickland; Allison Strickland
Ministers: Becky VanPool; Silvia Vanlandingham; Bill Vanlandingham; Deborah Allen; Barbara Blattler; Jerry Cynova; Jodie Ford; Bradley Ford; Linda Freels; William Freels
Servers: Erick Huffine; Andrew Huffine; Daniel Ngo
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Jim Engel; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener
Oct 4/5
Sunday
Oct 5
8:30 am
Lectors: Gary L. Cartwright; Paul Pratt
Ministers: Sheron Cartwright; Marilyn Blevins; James Blevins; Lisa Brewer; Gene Brewer; Donna Skaggs; David Skaggs; Mary Tuttle; Brian Antonelli; Nancy Antonelli
Servers: Carolina Andrade; Jacob Benjock; Samantha Schmitt
Ushers: Judy Canady; Ron Canady; James Lybolt; Henry Savoie
Oct 4/5
Sunday
Oct 5
11:00 am
Lectors: Venancia Deocariza; April Deocariza
Ministers: Eusebio Gomez; Kennith Finney; Mary Kay Finney; Sofia Gomez; Merce Hernandez; Ryan Swyden; Brenda Arambula; Jane Carlton; Zackary Keas; Ruth Leach
Servers: Eduardo Del Angel; Kody Trieu; Andrew Trieu
Ushers: Bobby Williams; Ray Kilway; Hue Nguyen; Xuan Phuong Pham; Mike Voorhees
Oct 4/5
Sunday
Oct 5
5:00 PM
Lectors: Paul Odom; Marty Swyden
Ministers: Stephania Cordova; Peter Cordova; Candy Haraughty; Patty Frakes
Servers:
Ushers:
Oct 11/12
Saturday
Oct 11
5:00 pm
Lectors: Gertrude Girod; Linda Freels
Ministers: William Freels; Sharon Liston; Cathy Wirsich; Kimberly Allison; Glenna Allison; Claudia Denny; Jim Denny; Susan Engel; Virginia Jimenez; Laura Morgan
Servers: Mackenzie Mooney; Kevin Ngo; Grace Wolf
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Jim Engel; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener
Oct 11/12
Sunday
Oct 12
8:30 am
Lectors: Pam Maisano; Jim Maisano
Ministers: Leroy Giddens; Ruth Giddens; Thuy Doan; Kathi Gerten; Leah Hoffman; Kay Hoffman; Bruce Hoffman; Kathy Rose; Carolyn Selensky; Bruce Baker
Servers: Riley Villines; Lane Villines; Nhi Luong
Ushers: Richard Tippit; Julia Brewster; Judy Canady; Ron Canady
Oct 11/12
Sunday
Oct 12
11:00 am
Lectors: Leslie Cutter; Steven Grissom
Ministers: Tom Cutter; Donna Williams; Bobby Williams; Mary Ellen Wolf; Mark Sr. Wolf; Eva Hogue; Shawn Hogue; Janice James; Bill James; Riley Williams
Servers: Tess Cao; Ethan Cao; Cody Cao
Ushers: Louis Gomez; Mike Arambula; Hue Nguyen; Xuan Phuong Pham; Mike Voorhees
Oct 11/12
Sunday
Oct 12
5:00 PM
Lectors: Marty Swyden; Alissa Ford
Ministers: Peggy Pitts; Jacquelynn Nguyen; Kim Dang; Mark Johnson
Servers:
Ushers:
Oct 18/19
Saturday
Oct 18
5:00 pm
Lectors: Jerry Cynova; Virginia Jimenez
Ministers: Edna Oledan; Jacquelyn Regalado; Jennifer Stramski; Deborah Allen; Barbara Blattler; Jodie Ford; Bradley Ford; Silvia Vanlandingham; Bill Vanlandingham; Becky VanPool
Servers: Erick Huffine; Andrew Huffine; Daniel Ngo
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Jim Engel; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener
Oct 18/19
Sunday
Oct 19
8:30 am
Lectors: Kay Hoffman; Leah Hoffman
Ministers: Paulette Vitale; Vincent Vitale; Sarah Baxter; Laurie Martin; Terry Neidel; Joy Reese; Beverly Watson; John Winkler; George Bell; Anita Smith
Servers: Kevin Nguyen; Carolina Andrade; Jacob Benjock
Ushers: James Lybolt; Henry Savoie; Julia Brewster; Richard Tippit
Oct 18/19
Sunday
Oct 19
11:00 am
Lectors: Amanda Harding; Beate Bell
Ministers: Nathaniel Harding; Jim Rush; Gina Rush; Gary Wesselhoft; Patti Wesselhoft; Randy Witt; Sebastian Lang; Fabiola Lang; Ernesto Lang; Edward Luis
Servers: Kayli Blakley; Miranda Blakley; John Newport
Ushers: Ray Kilway; Mike Arambula; Xuan Phuong Pham; Mike Voorhees; Bobby Williams
Oct 18/19
Sunday
Oct 19
5:00 PM
Lectors: Alissa Ford; Paul Odom
Ministers: Leonard Holland; Sean Holland; Kathy Holland; Kelly McCurdy
Servers:
Ushers:
Oct 25/26
Saturday
Oct 25
5:00 pm
Lectors: Alyce Strickland; Allison Strickland
Ministers: Kimberly Allison; Glenna Allison; Claudia Denny; Jim Denny; Susan Engel; Linda Freels; William Freels; Sharon Liston; Laura Morgan; Cathy Wirsich
Servers: Mackenzie Mooney; Kevin Ngo; Grace Wolf
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Jim Engel; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener
Oct 25/26
Sunday
Oct 26
8:30 am
Lectors: Troy Reese; Ron Canady
Ministers: Joy Reese; Helen Wolf; Mary Jones; David Jones; Magdaline Keller; Randy Keller; Greg Peery; Jan Peery; Anita Philipp; Paul Pratt
Servers: Samantha Schmitt; Nhi Luong; Carolina Andrade
Ushers: Judy Canady; Julia Brewster; James Lybolt; Terry Neidel
Oct 25/26
Sunday
Oct 26
11:00 am
Lectors: Brenda Arambula; Randy Witt
Ministers: J.B. Smith; Jaclyn Nguyen; Leslie Cutter; Tom Cutter; Patti Moran; Pam Switzer; Rosemary Abrogar; Ernesto Abrogar; Ruth Blakley; Nancy Doonkeen
Servers: Ryan Franklin; Bobby O'Brien; Seth Phung
Ushers: Louis Gomez; Hue Nguyen; Mike Arambula; Ray Kilway; Xuan Phuong Pham
Oct 25/26
Sunday
Oct 26
5:00 PM
Lectors: Paul Odom; Marty Swyden
Ministers: Jacquelynn Nguyen; Peggy Pitts; Lois Renschen; Kim Dang
Servers:
Ushers:
Nov 1/2
Saturday
Nov 1
5:00 pm
Lectors: Linda Freels; Susan Engel
Ministers: Jim Engel; William Freels; Deborah Allen; Barbara Blattler; Jerry Cynova; Jodie Ford; Bradley Ford; Virginia Jimenez; Edna Oledan; Jacquelyn Regalado
Servers: Erick Huffine; Andrew Huffine; Daniel Ngo
Ushers: Robert DeClark; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener; Jim Engel
Nov 1/2
Sunday
Nov 2
8:30 am
Lectors: Leroy Giddens; Beverly Watson
Ministers: Ruth Giddens; Brian Antonelli; Nancy Antonelli; Marilyn Blevins; James Blevins; Lisa Brewer; Gene Brewer; Gary L. Cartwright; Sheron Cartwright; Mary Tuttle
Servers: Riley Villines; Lane Villines; Jacob Benjock
Ushers: Henry Savoie; Anita Smith; Richard Tippit; James Lybolt
Nov 1/2
Sunday
Nov 2
11:00 am
Lectors: Lisa Williamson; Todd Williamson
Ministers: Katie Williamson; Kennith Finney; Mary Kay Finney; Venancia Deocariza; April Deocariza; Pat Nixon; Ann Ward; Robert Ward; Charlie Wilson; Barbara Chishko
Servers: Eduardo Del Angel; Kody Trieu; Andrew Trieu
Ushers: Bobby Williams; Mike Voorhees; Ray Kilway; Hue Nguyen; Xuan Phuong Pham
Nov 1/2
Sunday
Nov 2
5:00 PM
Lectors: Marty Swyden; Alissa Ford
Ministers: Patty Frakes; Candy Haraughty; Stephania Cordova; Peter Cordova
Servers:
Ushers:
Nov 8/9
Saturday
Nov 8
5:00 pm
Lectors: Rodolfo Oledan; Edna Oledan
Ministers: Becky VanPool; Jennifer Stramski; Silvia Vanlandingham; Bill Vanlandingham; Kimberly Allison; Glenna Allison; Claudia Denny; Jim Denny; Sharon Liston; Laura Morgan
Servers: Mackenzie Mooney; Kevin Ngo; Grace Wolf
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Jim Engel; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener
Nov 8/9
Sunday
Nov 9
8:30 am
Lectors: David Jones; Mary Jones
Ministers: Anita Smith; Donna Skaggs; David Skaggs; Bruce Baker; Thuy Doan; Kathi Gerten; Bruce Hoffman; Kay Hoffman; Jim Maisano; Pam Maisano
Servers: Kevin Nguyen; Nhi Luong; Samantha Schmitt
Ushers: Julia Brewster; Judy Canady; Ron Canady; James Lybolt
Nov 8/9
Sunday
Nov 9
11:00 am
Lectors: Jim Rush; Jaclyn Nguyen
Ministers: Gina Rush; Randy Witt; Lisa Dudzinski; Elizabeth Dudzinski; Mike Dudzinski; Renae Harper; Jane Carlton; Eusebio Gomez; Sofia Gomez; Merce Hernandez
Servers: Tess Cao; Ethan Cao; Cody Cao
Ushers: Mike Arambula; Louis Gomez; Hue Nguyen; Xuan Phuong Pham; Mike Voorhees
Nov 8/9
Sunday
Nov 9
5:00 PM
Lectors: Alissa Ford; Paul Odom
Ministers: Stephania Cordova; Peter Cordova; Leonard Holland; Kathy Holland
Servers:
Ushers:
Nov 15/16
Saturday
Nov 15
5:00 pm
Lectors: Gertrude Girod; Jerry Cynova
Ministers: Cathy Wirsich; Deborah Allen; Barbara Blattler; Susan Engel; Jodie Ford; Bradley Ford; Linda Freels; William Freels; Virginia Jimenez; Jacquelyn Regalado
Servers: Erick Huffine; Andrew Huffine; Daniel Ngo
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Jim Engel; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener
Nov 15/16
Sunday
Nov 16
8:30 am
Lectors: Veronica Andrade; Nancy Antonelli
Ministers: Brian Antonelli; Kathy Rose; Carolyn Selensky; Vincent Vitale; Paulette Vitale; John Winkler; Sarah Baxter; George Bell; Leah Hoffman; Laurie Martin
Servers: Carolina Andrade; Jacob Benjock; Nhi Luong
Ushers: Henry Savoie; Richard Tippit; Julia Brewster; James Lybolt
Nov 15/16
Sunday
Nov 16
11:00 am
Lectors: Rich Schwing; Ruth Blakley
Ministers: Zackary Keas; Janice Wolf; Steve Wolf; Ruth Leach; Ryan Swyden; Mary Ellen Wolf; Mark Sr. Wolf; Steven Grissom; Eva Hogue; Shawn Hogue
Servers: Miranda Blakley; Kayli Blakley; John Newport
Ushers: Bobby Williams; Ray Kilway; Mike Arambula; Xuan Phuong Pham; Mike Voorhees
Nov 15/16
Sunday
Nov 16
5:00 PM
Lectors: Paul Odom; Marty Swyden
Ministers: Leonard Holland; Sean Holland; Kathy Holland; Kelly McCurdy
Servers:
Ushers:
Nov 22/23
Saturday
Nov 22
5:00 pm
Lectors: Virginia Jimenez; Susan Engel
Ministers: Jim Engel; Kimberly Allison; Glenna Allison; Claudia Denny; Jim Denny; Sharon Liston; Laura Morgan; Edna Oledan; Jennifer Stramski; Becky VanPool
Servers: Mackenzie Mooney; Kevin Ngo; Grace Wolf
Ushers: Robert DeClark; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener; Jim Engel
Nov 22/23
Sunday
Nov 23
8:30 am
Lectors: Lucy Cooper; Helen Wolf
Ministers: Greg Peery; Magdaline Keller; Randy Keller; Terry Neidel; Jan Peery; Anita Philipp; Paul Pratt; Joy Reese; Marilyn Blevins; James Blevins
Servers: Riley Villines; Lane Villines; Kevin Nguyen
Ushers: Judy Canady; Ron Canady; Julia Brewster; James Lybolt
Nov 22/23
Sunday
Nov 23
11:00 am
Lectors: Elizabeth Smith; Leslie Cutter
Ministers: Tom Cutter; Donna Williams; Lisa Williamson; Todd Williamson; Katie Williamson; Bobby Williams; Janice James; Bill James; Riley Williams; Edward Luis
Servers: Ryan Franklin; Bobby O'Brien; Seth Phung
Ushers: Louis Gomez; Hue Nguyen; Mike Arambula; Ray Kilway; Xuan Phuong Pham
Nov 22/23
Sunday
Nov 23
5:00 PM
Lectors: Marty Swyden; Alissa Ford
Ministers: Patty Frakes; Kelly McCurdy; Candy Haraughty; Mark Johnson
Servers:
Ushers:
Nov 29/30
Saturday
Nov 29
5:00 pm
Lectors: Alyce Strickland; Allison Strickland
Ministers: Barbara Blattler; Silvia Vanlandingham; Bill Vanlandingham; Jerry Cynova; Jodie Ford; Bradley Ford; Linda Freels; William Freels; Jacquelyn Regalado; Cathy Wirsich
Servers: Erick Huffine; Andrew Huffine; Daniel Ngo
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Jim Engel; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener
Nov 29/30
Sunday
Nov 30
8:30 am
Lectors: Deborah Baker; Bruce Baker
Ministers: Gary L. Cartwright; Lisa Brewer; Gene Brewer; Sheron Cartwright; Beverly Watson; Ruth Giddens; Leroy Giddens; Mary Tuttle; Thuy Doan; Kathi Gerten
Servers: Samantha Schmitt; Carolina Andrade; Jacob Benjock
Ushers: Henry Savoie; Richard Tippit; Julia Brewster; James Lybolt
Nov 29/30
Sunday
Nov 30
11:00 am
Lectors: Venancia Deocariza; April Deocariza
Ministers: Patti Wesselhoft; Gary Wesselhoft; Sebastian Lang; Fabiola Lang; Ernesto Lang; Rosemary Abrogar; Ernesto Abrogar; Brenda Arambula; Nancy Doonkeen; J.B. Smith
Servers: Eduardo Del Angel; Kody Trieu; Andrew Trieu
Ushers: Mike Voorhees; Mike Arambula; Ray Kilway; Hue Nguyen; Xuan Phuong Pham
Nov 29/30
Sunday
Nov 30
5:00 PM
Lectors: Alissa Ford; Paul Odom
Ministers: Jacquelynn Nguyen; Peggy Pitts; Lois Renschen; Kim Dang
Servers:
Ushers:
Dec 6/7
Saturday
Dec 6
5:00 pm
Lectors: Linda Freels; Jerry Cynova
Ministers: William Freels; Kimberly Allison; Glenna Allison; Claudia Denny; Jim Denny; Susan Engel; Virginia Jimenez; Sharon Liston; Laura Morgan; Edna Oledan
Servers: Mackenzie Mooney; Kevin Ngo; Grace Wolf
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Jim Engel; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener
Dec 6/7
Sunday
Dec 7
8:30 am
Lectors: Paul Pratt; Gary L. Cartwright
Ministers: Sheron Cartwright; Mary Jones; David Jones; Jim Maisano; Pam Maisano; Donna Skaggs; David Skaggs; Anita Smith; Deborah Allen; Sarah Baxter
Servers: Nhi Luong; Riley Villines; Lane Villines
Ushers: Judy Canady; Ron Canady; Terry Neidel; James Lybolt
Dec 6/7
Sunday
Dec 7
11:00 am
Lectors: Beate Bell; Steven Grissom
Ministers: Patti Moran; Kennith Finney; Mary Kay Finney; Pam Switzer; Robert Ward; Ann Ward; Barbara Chishko; Charlie Wilson; Pat Nixon; Randy Witt
Servers: Tess Cao; Ethan Cao; Cody Cao
Ushers: Bobby Williams; Ray Kilway; Hue Nguyen; Xuan Phuong Pham; Mike Voorhees
Dec 6/7
Sunday
Dec 7
5:00 PM
Lectors: Paul Odom; Marty Swyden
Ministers: Patty Frakes; Stephania Cordova; Peter Cordova; Sean Holland
Servers:
Ushers:
Dec 13/14
Saturday
Dec 13
5:00 pm
Lectors: Rodolfo Oledan; Edna Oledan
Ministers: Becky VanPool; Jennifer Stramski; Barbara Blattler; Jodie Ford; Bradley Ford; Jacquelyn Regalado; Silvia Vanlandingham; Bill Vanlandingham; Cathy Wirsich; Kimberly Allison
Servers: Erick Huffine; Andrew Huffine; Daniel Ngo
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Jim Engel; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener
Dec 13/14
Sunday
Dec 14
8:30 am
Lectors: Pam Maisano; Jim Maisano
Ministers: Kay Hoffman; Bruce Hoffman; Brian Antonelli; Nancy Antonelli; George Bell; Leah Hoffman; Laurie Martin; Kathy Rose; Carolyn Selensky; John Winkler
Servers: Kevin Nguyen; Jacob Benjock; Samantha Schmitt
Ushers: Julia Brewster; Henry Savoie; Richard Tippit; James Lybolt
Dec 13/14
Sunday
Dec 14
11:00 am
Lectors: Amanda Harding; Brenda Arambula
Ministers: Nathaniel Harding; Janice Wolf; Steve Wolf; Jane Carlton; Lisa Dudzinski; Elizabeth Dudzinski; Mike Dudzinski; Eusebio Gomez; Sofia Gomez; Renae Harper
Servers: Kayli Blakley; Miranda Blakley; John Newport
Ushers: Mike Arambula; Louis Gomez; Hue Nguyen; Xuan Phuong Pham; Mike Voorhees
Dec 13/14
Sunday
Dec 14
5:00 PM
Lectors: Marty Swyden; Alissa Ford
Ministers: Jacquelynn Nguyen; Lois Renschen; Kelly McCurdy; Kim Dang
Servers:
Ushers:
Dec 20/21
Saturday
Dec 20
5:00 pm
Lectors: Gertrude Girod; Susan Engel
Ministers: Jim Engel; Glenna Allison; Jerry Cynova; Claudia Denny; Jim Denny; Linda Freels; William Freels; Virginia Jimenez; Sharon Liston; Laura Morgan
Servers: Mackenzie Mooney; Kevin Ngo; Grace Wolf
Ushers: Robert DeClark; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener; Jim Engel
Dec 20/21
Sunday
Dec 21
8:30 am
Lectors: Bruce Hoffman; Kay Hoffman
Ministers: Anita Smith; Paulette Vitale; Vincent Vitale; Anita Philipp; Joy Reese; Marilyn Blevins; James Blevins; Helen Wolf; Magdaline Keller; Randy Keller
Servers: Carolina Andrade; Nhi Luong; Jacob Benjock
Ushers: Judy Canady; Ron Canady; Julia Brewster; James Lybolt
Dec 20/21
Sunday
Dec 21
11:00 am
Lectors: Jaclyn Nguyen; Randy Witt
Ministers: Merce Hernandez; Jim Rush; Gina Rush; Leslie Cutter; Tom Cutter; Ruth Blakley; Eva Hogue; Shawn Hogue; Zackary Keas; Ruth Leach
Servers: Seth Phung; Ryan Franklin; Bobby O'Brien
Ushers: Bobby Williams; Ray Kilway; Mike Arambula; Xuan Phuong Pham; Mike Voorhees
Dec 20/21
Sunday
Dec 21
5:00 PM
Lectors: Alissa Ford; Paul Odom
Ministers: Stephania Cordova; Peter Cordova; Candy Haraughty; Mark Johnson
Servers:
Ushers:
Dec 27/28
Saturday
Dec 27
5:00 pm
Lectors: Virginia Jimenez; Jerry Cynova
Ministers: Kimberly Allison; Deborah Allen; Barbara Blattler; Jodie Ford; Bradley Ford; Edna Oledan; Jacquelyn Regalado; Jennifer Stramski; Silvia Vanlandingham; Bill Vanlandingham
Servers: Erick Huffine; Andrew Huffine; Daniel Ngo
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Jim Engel; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener
Dec 27/28
Sunday
Dec 28
8:30 am
Lectors: Troy Reese; Ron Canady
Ministers: Joy Reese; Greg Peery; Jan Peery; Beverly Watson; Bruce Baker; Thuy Doan; Kathi Gerten; Ruth Giddens; Leroy Giddens; Mary Tuttle
Servers: Riley Villines; Lane Villines; Kevin Nguyen
Ushers: Judy Canady; Henry Savoie; Richard Tippit; Julia Brewster
Dec 27/28
Sunday
Dec 28
11:00 am
Lectors: Lisa Williamson; Todd Williamson
Ministers: Katie Williamson; Venancia Deocariza; April Deocariza; Ryan Swyden; Mary Ellen Wolf; Mark Sr. Wolf; Riley Williams; Janice James; Bill James; Edward Luis
Servers: Eduardo Del Angel; Kody Trieu; Andrew Trieu
Ushers: Louis Gomez; Hue Nguyen; Mike Arambula; Ray Kilway; Xuan Phuong Pham
Dec 27/28
Sunday
Dec 28
5:00 PM
Lectors: Paul Odom; Marty Swyden
Ministers: Leonard Holland; Sean Holland; Kathy Holland; Lois Renschen
Servers:
Ushers:
Jan 3/4
Saturday
Jan 3
5:00 pm
Lectors: Alyce Strickland; Allison Strickland
Ministers: Cathy Wirsich; Becky VanPool; Glenna Allison; Claudia Denny; Jim Denny; Susan Engel; Linda Freels; William Freels; Sharon Liston; Laura Morgan
Servers: Mackenzie Mooney; Kevin Ngo; Grace Wolf
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Jim Engel; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener
Jan 3/4
Sunday
Jan 4
8:30 am
Lectors: Beverly Watson; Leroy Giddens
Ministers: Ruth Giddens; Sarah Baxter; Gary L. Cartwright; Sheron Cartwright; Terry Neidel; Paul Pratt; Donna Skaggs; David Skaggs; Brian Antonelli; Nancy Antonelli
Servers: Samantha Schmitt; Carolina Andrade; Jacob Benjock
Ushers: James Lybolt; Judy Canady; Ron Canady; Henry Savoie
Jan 3/4
Sunday
Jan 4
11:00 am
Lectors: Jim Rush; Ruth Blakley
Ministers: Gina Rush; Kennith Finney; Mary Kay Finney; Randy Witt; Patti Wesselhoft; Gary Wesselhoft; Rosemary Abrogar; Ernesto Abrogar; Nancy Doonkeen; J.B. Smith
Servers: Miranda Blakley; Kayli Blakley; John Newport
Ushers: Bobby Williams; Mike Voorhees; Ray Kilway; Hue Nguyen; Xuan Phuong Pham
Jan 3/4
Sunday
Jan 4
5:00 PM
Lectors: Marty Swyden; Alissa Ford
Ministers: Patty Frakes; Peggy Pitts; Jacquelynn Nguyen; Kim Dang
Servers:
Ushers:
Jan 10/11
Saturday
Jan 10
5:00 pm
Lectors: Linda Freels; Susan Engel
Ministers: Jim Engel; William Freels; Kimberly Allison; Barbara Blattler; Jerry Cynova; Jodie Ford; Bradley Ford; Virginia Jimenez; Edna Oledan; Jacquelyn Regalado
Servers: Erick Huffine; Andrew Huffine; Daniel Ngo
Ushers: Robert DeClark; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener; Jim Engel
Jan 10/11
Sunday
Jan 11
8:30 am
Lectors: David Jones; Mary Jones
Ministers: George Bell; Leah Hoffman; Jim Maisano; Pam Maisano; Laurie Martin; Kathy Rose; Carolyn Selensky; John Winkler; Anita Philipp; Anita Smith
Servers: Nhi Luong; Riley Villines; Lane Villines
Ushers: Richard Tippit; Julia Brewster; Judy Canady; Ron Canady
Jan 10/11
Sunday
Jan 11
11:00 am
Lectors: Rich Schwing; Leslie Cutter
Ministers: Tom Cutter; Donna Williams; Jaclyn Nguyen; Bobby Williams; Sebastian Lang; Fabiola Lang; Ernesto Lang; Robert Ward; Ann Ward; Charlie Wilson
Servers: Tess Cao; Ethan Cao; Cody Cao
Ushers: Mike Arambula; Louis Gomez; Hue Nguyen; Xuan Phuong Pham; Mike Voorhees
Jan 10/11
Sunday
Jan 11
5:00 PM
Lectors: Alissa Ford; Paul Odom
Ministers: Lois Renschen; Leonard Holland; Sean Holland; Kathy Holland
Servers:
Ushers:
Jan 17/18
Saturday
Jan 17
5:00 pm
Lectors: Rodolfo Oledan; Edna Oledan
Ministers: Claudia Denny; Deborah Allen; Jennifer Stramski; Silvia Vanlandingham; Bill Vanlandingham; Glenna Allison; Jim Denny; Sharon Liston; Laura Morgan; Becky VanPool
Servers: Mackenzie Mooney; Kevin Ngo; Grace Wolf
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Jim Engel; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener
Jan 17/18
Sunday
Jan 18
8:30 am
Lectors: Veronica Andrade; Nancy Antonelli
Ministers: Brian Antonelli; Lisa Brewer; Gene Brewer; Marilyn Blevins; James Blevins; Paulette Vitale; Vincent Vitale; Helen Wolf; Magdaline Keller; Randy Keller
Servers: Carolina Andrade; Kevin Nguyen; Jacob Benjock
Ushers: James Lybolt; Terry Neidel; Henry Savoie; Julia Brewster
Jan 17/18
Sunday
Jan 18
11:00 am
Lectors: Elizabeth Smith; Beate Bell
Ministers: Barbara Chishko; Lisa Williamson; Todd Williamson; Katie Williamson; Steven Grissom; Patti Moran; Pam Switzer; Pat Nixon; Jane Carlton; Lisa Dudzinski
Servers: Seth Phung; Ryan Franklin; Bobby O'Brien
Ushers: Ray Kilway; Mike Arambula; Xuan Phuong Pham; Mike Voorhees; Bobby Williams
Jan 17/18
Sunday
Jan 18
5:00 PM
Lectors: Paul Odom; Marty Swyden
Ministers: Patty Frakes; Mark Johnson; Candy Haraughty; Kelly McCurdy
Servers:
Ushers:
Jan 24/25
Saturday
Jan 24
5:00 pm
Lectors: Gertrude Girod; Jerry Cynova
Ministers: Kimberly Allison; Cathy Wirsich; Barbara Blattler; Susan Engel; Jodie Ford; Bradley Ford; Linda Freels; William Freels; Virginia Jimenez; Jacquelyn Regalado
Servers: Erick Huffine; Andrew Huffine; Daniel Ngo
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Jim Engel; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener
Jan 24/25
Sunday
Jan 25
8:30 am
Lectors: Lucy Cooper; Helen Wolf
Ministers: Mary Tuttle; Bruce Baker; Thuy Doan; Kathi Gerten; Greg Peery; Jan Peery; Joy Reese; Ruth Giddens; Leroy Giddens; Paul Pratt
Servers: Samantha Schmitt; Nhi Luong; Carolina Andrade
Ushers: Judy Canady; Ron Canady; Anita Smith; Richard Tippit
Jan 24/25
Sunday
Jan 25
11:00 am
Lectors: Venancia Deocariza; April Deocariza
Ministers: Brenda Arambula; Janice Wolf; Steve Wolf; Elizabeth Dudzinski; Mike Dudzinski; Eusebio Gomez; Sofia Gomez; Renae Harper; Merce Hernandez; Zackary Keas
Servers: Eduardo Del Angel; Andrew Trieu; Kody Trieu
Ushers: Louis Gomez; Hue Nguyen; Mike Arambula; Ray Kilway; Xuan Phuong Pham
Jan 24/25
Sunday
Jan 25
5:00 PM
Lectors: Marty Swyden; Alissa Ford
Ministers: Stephania Cordova; Peter Cordova; Mark Johnson; Peggy Pitts
Servers:
Ushers:
Jan 31/1
Saturday
Jan 31
5:00 pm
Lectors: Virginia Jimenez; Susan Engel
Ministers: Jim Engel; Glenna Allison; Claudia Denny; Jim Denny; Sharon Liston; Laura Morgan; Edna Oledan; Jennifer Stramski; Silvia Vanlandingham; Bill Vanlandingham
Servers: Mackenzie Mooney; Kevin Ngo; Grace Wolf
Ushers: Robert DeClark; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener; Jim Engel
Jan 31/1
Sunday
Feb 1
8:30 am
Lectors: Deborah Baker; Bruce Baker
Ministers: Anita Smith; Kay Hoffman; Bruce Hoffman; Sarah Baxter; Gary L. Cartwright; Sheron Cartwright; Donna Skaggs; David Skaggs; Beverly Watson; George Bell
Servers: Riley Villines; Lane Villines; Jacob Benjock
Ushers: Henry Savoie; Julia Brewster; James Lybolt; Richard Tippit
Jan 31/1
Sunday
Feb 1
11:00 am
Lectors: Steven Grissom; Brenda Arambula
Ministers: Eva Hogue; Shawn Hogue; Ruth Leach; Ryan Swyden; Janice James; Bill James; Mary Ellen Wolf; Mark Sr. Wolf; Riley Williams; Edward Luis
Servers: Kayli Blakley; Miranda Blakley; John Newport
Ushers: Mike Arambula; Bobby Williams; Mike Voorhees; Ray Kilway; Hue Nguyen
Jan 31/1
Sunday
Feb 1
5:00 PM
Lectors: Alissa Ford; Paul Odom
Ministers: Patty Frakes; Candy Haraughty; Kelly McCurdy; Lois Renschen
Servers:
Ushers: