View and Search Current Schedule Using Controls Below
Enter your Name
(First Name and/or Last Name)
  Choose  a Date
OR
 
         
VIEW ALL   RESET ALL
Mass Date                Scheduled Ministers              
May 2/3
Saturday
May 2
5:00 pm
Lectors: Linda Freels; Jerry Cynova
Ministers: William Freels; Rodolfo Oledan; Edna Oledan; Silvia Vanlandingham; Bill Vanlandingham; Glenna Allison; Claudia Denny; Jim Denny; Susan Engel; Virginia Jimenez
Servers: Erick Huffine; Andrew Huffine; Daniel Ngo
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Jim Engel; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener
May 2/3
Sunday
May 3
8:30 am
Lectors: Kay Hoffman; Leah Hoffman
Ministers: Bernabe Gonzalez; Hugo Gonzalez; Anita Philipp; Helen Wolf; George Bell; Magdaline Keller; Randy Keller; Terry Neidel; Greg Peery; Jan Peery
Servers: Kevin Nguyen; Carolina Andrade; Jacob Benjock
Ushers: Henry Savoie; Anita Smith; James Lybolt; Richard Tippit
May 2/3
Sunday
May 3
11:00 am
Lectors: Beate Bell; Jim Rush
Ministers: Gina Rush; Kennith Finney; Mary Kay Finney; Leslie Cutter; Tom Cutter; Janice James; Bill James; Ruth Leach; Ryan Swyden; J.B. Smith
Servers: Ryan Franklin; Bobby O'Brien; Zach Yeakley
Ushers: Mike Voorhees; Bobby Williams; Ray Kilway; Hue Nguyen; Xuan Phuong Pham
May 2/3
Sunday
May 3
5:00 pm
Lectors: Alissa Ford; Paul Odom
Ministers: Stephania Cordova; Peter Cordova; Candy Haraughty; Joan Behrens
Servers:
Ushers:
May 9/10
Saturday
May 9
5:00 pm
Lectors: Gertrude Girod; Cathy Wirsich
Ministers: Kathy J Johnson; Sharon Liston; Laura Morgan; Becky VanPool; Kimberly Allison; Barbara Blattler; Jodie Ford; Bradley Ford; Beverly Perrault; Jacquelyn Regalado
Servers: Mackenzie Mooney; Kevin Ngo; Grace Wolf
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Jim Engel; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener
May 9/10
Sunday
May 10
8:30 am
Lectors: Troy Reese; Angelicia Nizza
Ministers: Joy Reese; Bruce Hoffman; Kay Hoffman; Bruce Baker; Sarah Baxter; Kim Hernandez; Fernando Hernandez; Mary Jones; David Jones; Beverly Watson
Servers: Riley Villines; Lane Villines; Amelia Driskell
Ushers: Julia Brewster; Judy Canady; Ron Canady; Hugo Gonzalez
May 9/10
Sunday
May 10
11:00 am
Lectors: Rich Schwing; April Deocariza
Ministers: Patti Wesselhoft; Randy Witt; Gary Wesselhoft; Rosemary Abrogar; Ernesto Abrogar; Riley Williams; Bernice Bullard-Mueller; Edward Luis; Ann Ward; Robert Ward
Servers: Seth Phung; Eduardo Del Angel; John Newport
Ushers: Mike Arambula; Louis Gomez; Hue Nguyen; Xuan Phuong Pham; Mike Voorhees
May 9/10
Sunday
May 10
5:00 pm
Lectors: Paul Odom; Marty Swyden
Ministers: Leonard Holland; Sean Holland; Kathy Holland; Lois Renschen
Servers:
Ushers:
May 16/17
Saturday
May 16
5:00 pm
Lectors: Edna Oledan; Rodolfo Oledan
Ministers: Jerry Cynova; Jennifer Stramski; Glenna Allison; Claudia Denny; Jim Denny; Susan Engel; Linda Freels; William Freels; Virginia Jimenez; Kimberly Allison
Servers: Erick Huffine; Andrew Huffine; Daniel Ngo
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Jim Engel; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener
May 16/17
Sunday
May 17
8:30 am
Lectors: Veronica Andrade; Beverly Watson
Ministers: David Skaggs; Donna Skaggs; John Winkler; Deborah Allen; Paul Pratt; Marilyn Blevins; James Blevins; Gary L. Cartwright; Sheron Cartwright; Carl Harris
Servers: Carolina Andrade; Nhi Luong; Samantha Schmitt
Ushers: James Lybolt; Terry Neidel; Henry Savoie; Richard Tippit
May 16/17
Sunday
May 17
11:00 am
Lectors: Amanda Harding; Jaclyn Nguyen
Ministers: Nathaniel Harding; April Deocariza; Jane Carlton; Charlie Wilson; Nancy Doonkeen; Ruth Blakley; Barbara Chishko; Lisa Dudzinski; Elizabeth Dudzinski; Mike Dudzinski
Servers: Kayli Blakley; Miranda Blakley; Alex Hubbard
Ushers: Bobby Williams; Ray Kilway; Mike Arambula; Xuan Phuong Pham; Mike Voorhees
May 16/17
Sunday
May 17
5:00 pm
Lectors: Marty Swyden; Alissa Ford
Ministers: Patty Frakes; Peggy Pitts; Jacquelynn Nguyen; Kim Dang
Servers:
Ushers:
May 23/24
Saturday
May 23
5:00 pm
Lectors: Virginia Jimenez; Susan Engel
Ministers: Jim Engel; Silvia Vanlandingham; Bill Vanlandingham; Barbara Blattler; Jodie Ford; Bradley Ford; Kathy J Johnson; Sharon Liston; Laura Morgan; Beverly Perrault
Servers: Mackenzie Mooney; Kevin Ngo; Grace Wolf
Ushers: Robert DeClark; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener; Jim Engel
May 23/24
Sunday
May 24
8:30 am
Lectors: Leroy Giddens; Nancy Antonelli
Ministers: Brian Antonelli; Ruth Giddens; Laurie Martin; Paulette Vitale; Vincent Vitale; Lisa Brewer; Gene Brewer; Thuy Doan; Kathi Gerten; Kathy Rose
Servers: Jacob Benjock; Kevin Nguyen; Amelia Driskell
Ushers: Julia Brewster; Judy Canady; Ron Canady; James Lybolt
May 23/24
Sunday
May 24
11:00 am
Lectors: Brenda Arambula; Ruth Blakley
Ministers: Fabiola Lang; Donna Williams; Janice Wolf; Steve Wolf; Bobby Williams; Sebastian Lang; Ernesto Lang; Beth Nixon; Bruce Vardaman; Pat Nixon
Servers: Miranda Blakley; Kayli Blakley; Zach Yeakley
Ushers: Mike Arambula; Louis Gomez; Hue Nguyen; Ray Kilway; Xuan Phuong Pham
May 23/24
Sunday
May 24
5:00 pm
Lectors: Alissa Ford; Angelicia Nizza
Ministers: Lois Renschen; Leonard Holland; Sean Holland; Kathy Holland
Servers:
Ushers:
May 30/31
Saturday
May 30
5:00 pm
Lectors: Alyce Strickland; Allison Strickland
Ministers: Jacquelyn Regalado; Becky VanPool; Cathy Wirsich; Angelicia Nizza; Kimberly Allison; Glenna Allison; Jerry Cynova; Claudia Denny; Jim Denny; Jennifer Stramski
Servers: Erick Huffine; Andrew Huffine; Daniel Ngo
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Jim Engel; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener
May 30/31
Sunday
May 31
8:30 am
Lectors: Lucy Cooper; Gary L. Cartwright
Ministers: Jim Maisano; Anita Smith; Pam Maisano; Carolyn Selensky; Helen Wolf; George Bell; Bernabe Gonzalez; Hugo Gonzalez; Leah Hoffman; Anita Philipp
Servers: Riley Villines; Lane Villines; Carolina Andrade
Ushers: Henry Savoie; Richard Tippit; Julia Brewster; James Lybolt
May 30/31
Sunday
May 31
11:00 am
Lectors: Leslie Cutter; Randy Witt
Ministers: Tom Cutter; Lisa Williamson; Todd Williamson; Katie Williamson; Jaclyn Nguyen; Patti Moran; Pam Switzer; Mary Ellen Wolf; Mark Sr. Wolf; Renae Harper
Servers: Andrew Trieu; Kody Trieu; Ryan Franklin
Ushers: Mike Voorhees; Mike Arambula; Ray Kilway; Hue Nguyen; Xuan Phuong Pham
May 30/31
Sunday
May 31
5:00 pm
Lectors: Paul Odom; Marty Swyden
Ministers: Patty Frakes; Joan Behrens; Candy Haraughty; Kelly McCurdy
Servers:
Ushers:
Jun 6/7
Saturday
Jun 6
5:00 pm
Lectors: Linda Freels; Cathy Wirsich
Ministers: William Freels; Rodolfo Oledan; Edna Oledan; Barbara Blattler; Susan Engel; Jodie Ford; Bradley Ford; Virginia Jimenez; Kathy J Johnson; Sharon Liston
Servers: Mackenzie Mooney; Kevin Ngo; Grace Wolf
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Jim Engel; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener
Jun 6/7
Sunday
Jun 7
8:30 am
Lectors: Ross Williams; Helen Wolf
Ministers: Greg Peery; Magdaline Keller; Randy Keller; Jan Peery; Fernando Hernandez; Kim Hernandez; Bruce Baker; Sarah Baxter; Joy Reese; Deborah Allen
Servers: Alex Hubbard; Nhi Luong; Samantha Schmitt
Ushers: Vincent Nizza; Judy Canady; Ron Canady; Hugo Gonzalez
Jun 6/7
Sunday
Jun 7
11:00 am
Lectors: Beate Bell; Bruce Vardaman
Ministers: Venancio Deocariza; Jim Rush; Gina Rush; Kennith Finney; Mary Kay Finney; Eusebio Gomez; Sofia Gomez; Merce Hernandez; Eva Hogue; Shawn Hogue
Servers: Tess Cao; Ethan Cao; Cody Cao
Ushers: Bobby Williams; Ray Kilway; Hue Nguyen; Xuan Phuong Pham; Mike Voorhees
Jun 6/7
Sunday
Jun 7
5:00 pm
Lectors: Marty Swyden; Alissa Ford
Ministers: Stephania Cordova; Peter Cordova; Candy Haraughty; Lois Renschen
Servers:
Ushers:
Jun 13/14
Saturday
Jun 13
5:00 pm
Lectors: Virginia Jimenez; Susan Engel
Ministers: Jim Engel; Laura Morgan; Beverly Perrault; Silvia Vanlandingham; Bill Vanlandingham; Kimberly Allison; Glenna Allison; Claudia Denny; Jim Denny; Jacquelyn Regalado
Servers: Erick Huffine; Andrew Huffine; Daniel Ngo
Ushers: Robert DeClark; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener; Jim Engel
Jun 13/14
Sunday
Jun 14
8:30 am
Lectors: Deborah Baker; Bruce Baker
Ministers: Kay Hoffman; Bruce Hoffman; Marilyn Blevins; Carl Harris; Terry Neidel; Paul Pratt; Donna Skaggs; David Skaggs; Beverly Watson; John Winkler
Servers: Jacob Benjock; Amelia Driskell; Alex Hubbard
Ushers: Julia Brewster; James Lybolt; Henry Savoie; Anita Smith
Jun 13/14
Sunday
Jun 14
11:00 am
Lectors: Julie Williamson; Todd Williamson
Ministers: Zackary Keas; Katie Williamson; Janice James; Bill James; Ruth Leach; J.B. Smith; Ryan Swyden; Robert Ward; Ann Ward; Riley Williams
Servers: Bobby O'Brien; Sarah Tedrow; Eduardo Del Angel
Ushers: Louis Gomez; Mike Arambula; Hue Nguyen; Xuan Phuong Pham; Mike Voorhees
Jun 13/14
Sunday
Jun 14
5:00 pm
Lectors: Alissa Ford; Angelicia Nizza
Ministers: Peggy Pitts; Jacquelynn Nguyen; Kim Dang; Patty Frakes
Servers:
Ushers:
Jun 20/21
Saturday
Jun 20
5:00 pm
Lectors: Alyce Strickland; Allison Strickland
Ministers: Becky VanPool; Jennifer Stramski; Barbara Blattler; Jodie Ford; Bradley Ford; Linda Freels; William Freels; Kathy J Johnson; Sharon Liston; Cathy Wirsich
Servers: Jocelyn Carter; Mackenzie Mooney; Kevin Ngo
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Jim Engel; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener
Jun 20/21
Sunday
Jun 21
8:30 am
Lectors: Ron Canady; Paul Pratt
Ministers: Sheron Cartwright; Gary L. Cartwright; Paulette Vitale; Vincent Vitale; Brian Antonelli; Nancy Antonelli; Kathy Rose; Lisa Brewer; Gene Brewer; Thuy Doan
Servers: Riley Villines; Lane Villines; Nhi Luong
Ushers: Judy Canady; Richard Tippit; Vincent Nizza; Julia Brewster
Jun 20/21
Sunday
Jun 21
11:00 am
Lectors: Randy Witt; Jim Rush
Ministers: Gina Rush; Gary Wesselhoft; Patti Wesselhoft; Rosemary Abrogar; Ernesto Abrogar; Bernice Bullard-Mueller; Edward Luis; Jane Carlton; Barbara Chishko; April Deocariza
Servers: Hunter Williams; Seth Phung; John Newport
Ushers: Ray Kilway; Bobby Williams; Mike Arambula; Xuan Phuong Pham; Mike Voorhees
Jun 20/21
Sunday
Jun 21
5:00 pm
Lectors: Paul Odom; Marty Swyden
Ministers: Leonard Holland; Sean Holland; Kathy Holland; Kelly McCurdy
Servers:
Ushers:
Jun 27/28
Saturday
Jun 27
5:00 pm
Lectors: Cathy Wirsich; Linda Freels
Ministers: William Freels; Deborah Allen; Kimberly Allison; Glenna Allison; Claudia Denny; Jim Denny; Susan Engel; Virginia Jimenez; Laura Morgan; Beverly Perrault
Servers: Grace Wolf; Erick Huffine; Andrew Huffine
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Jim Engel; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener
Jun 27/28
Sunday
Jun 28
8:30 am
Lectors: Pam Maisano; Jim Maisano
Ministers: Kathi Gerten; Ruth Giddens; Leroy Giddens; Laurie Martin; Angelicia Nizza; George Bell; Bernabe Gonzalez; Hugo Gonzalez; Leah Hoffman; Carolyn Selensky
Servers: Samantha Schmitt; Jacob Benjock; Amelia Driskell
Ushers: James Lybolt; Terry Neidel; Henry Savoie; Julia Brewster
Jun 27/28
Sunday
Jun 28
11:00 am
Lectors: Rich Schwing; Amanda Harding
Ministers: Nathaniel Harding; Leslie Cutter; Tom Cutter; Nancy Doonkeen; Lisa Dudzinski; Elizabeth Dudzinski; Mike Dudzinski; Charlie Wilson; Brenda Arambula; Ruth Blakley
Servers: Landon Riggs; Zach Yeakley; Ryan Franklin
Ushers: Louis Gomez; Hue Nguyen; Mike Arambula; Ray Kilway; Xuan Phuong Pham
Jun 27/28
Sunday
Jun 28
5:00 pm
Lectors: Marty Swyden; Alissa Ford
Ministers: Stephania Cordova; Peter Cordova; Candy Haraughty; Lois Renschen
Servers:
Ushers:
Jul 4/5
Saturday
Jul 4
5:00 pm
Lectors: Jerry Cynova; Susan Engel
Ministers: Jim Engel; Jacquelyn Regalado; Silvia Vanlandingham; Bill Vanlandingham; Barbara Blattler; Jodie Ford; Bradley Ford; Kathy J Johnson; Sharon Liston; Jennifer Stramski
Servers: Daniel Ngo; Alex Hubbard; Jocelyn Carter
Ushers: Robert DeClark; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener; Jim Engel
Jul 4/5
Sunday
Jul 5
8:30 am
Lectors: Bruce Hoffman; Kay Hoffman
Ministers: Sarah Baxter; Kim Hernandez; Fernando Hernandez; Magdaline Keller; Randy Keller; Greg Peery; Jan Peery; Joy Reese; Ross Williams; Helen Wolf
Servers: Riley Villines; Lane Villines; Nhi Luong
Ushers: Richard Tippit; Judy Canady; Ron Canady; Vincent Nizza
Jul 4/5
Sunday
Jul 5
11:00 am
Lectors: Jaclyn Nguyen; Brenda Arambula
Ministers: Sebastian Lang; Donna Williams; Kennith Finney; Mary Kay Finney; Randy Witt; Bobby Williams; Fabiola Lang; Ernesto Lang; Beth Nixon; Pat Nixon
Servers: Destiny De Leon; Carlos De Leon; Eduardo Del Angel
Ushers: Mike Arambula; Mike Voorhees; Ray Kilway; Hue Nguyen; Xuan Phuong Pham
Jul 4/5
Sunday
Jul 5
5:00 pm
Lectors: Alissa Ford; Paul Odom
Ministers: Peggy Pitts; Jacquelynn Nguyen; Kim Dang; Patty Frakes
Servers:
Ushers:
Jul 11/12
Saturday
Jul 11
5:00 pm
Lectors: Edna Oledan; Rodolfo Oledan
Ministers: Kimberly Allison; Becky VanPool; Glenna Allison; Claudia Denny; Jim Denny; Linda Freels; William Freels; Virginia Jimenez; Laura Morgan; Beverly Perrault
Servers: Mackenzie Mooney; Kevin Ngo; Grace Wolf
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Jim Engel; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener
Jul 11/12
Sunday
Jul 12
8:30 am
Lectors: Troy Reese; Angelicia Nizza
Ministers: Joy Reese; Anita Smith; John Winkler; Beverly Watson; Marilyn Blevins; Carl Harris; Donna Skaggs; David Skaggs; Kathy Rose; Paul Pratt
Servers: Jacob Benjock; Amelia Driskell; Samantha Schmitt
Ushers: Vincent Nizza; Julia Brewster; Hugo Gonzalez; James Lybolt
Jul 11/12
Sunday
Jul 12
11:00 am
Lectors: Leslie Cutter; Ruth Blakley
Ministers: Tom Cutter; Janice Wolf; Steve Wolf; Venancio Deocariza; April Deocariza; Lisa Williamson; Todd Williamson; Mark Sr. Wolf; Mary Ellen Wolf; Renae Harper
Servers: Miranda Blakley; Kayli Blakley; Bobby O'Brien
Ushers: Louis Gomez; Mike Arambula; Hue Nguyen; Xuan Phuong Pham; Mike Voorhees
Jul 11/12
Sunday
Jul 12
5:00 pm
Lectors: Paul Odom; Marty Swyden
Ministers: Leonard Holland; Sean Holland; Kathy Holland; Kelly McCurdy
Servers:
Ushers:
Jul 18/19
Saturday
Jul 18
5:00 pm
Lectors: Virginia Jimenez; Linda Freels
Ministers: William Freels; Cathy Wirsich; Barbara Blattler; Jerry Cynova; Susan Engel; Jodie Ford; Bradley Ford; Kathy J Johnson; Sharon Liston; Jacquelyn Regalado
Servers: Erick Huffine; Andrew Huffine; Jocelyn Carter
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Jim Engel; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener
Jul 18/19
Sunday
Jul 19
8:30 am
Lectors: Veronica Andrade; Beverly Watson
Ministers: Bruce Baker; Vincent Vitale; Paulette Vitale; Brian Antonelli; Nancy Antonelli; Gary L. Cartwright; Sheron Cartwright; Thuy Doan; Deborah Allen; George Bell
Servers: Alex Hubbard; Nhi Luong; Jacob Benjock
Ushers: Henry Savoie; Judy Canady; Ron Canady; Richard Tippit
Jul 18/19
Sunday
Jul 19
11:00 am
Lectors: Beate Bell; Randy Witt
Ministers: Patti Moran; Lisa Williamson; Todd Williamson; Pam Switzer; Eusebio Gomez; Sofia Gomez; Merce Hernandez; Eva Hogue; Shawn Hogue; Bruce Vardaman
Servers: Kody Trieu; Andrew Trieu; Sarah Tedrow
Ushers: Bobby Williams; Ray Kilway; Mike Arambula; Xuan Phuong Pham; Mike Voorhees
Jul 18/19
Sunday
Jul 19
5:00 pm
Lectors: Marty Swyden; Angelicia Nizza
Ministers: Stephania Cordova; Peter Cordova; Candy Haraughty; Lois Renschen
Servers:
Ushers:
Jul 25/26
Saturday
Jul 25
5:00 pm
Lectors: Alyce Strickland; Allison Strickland
Ministers: Claudia Denny; Jennifer Stramski; Silvia Vanlandingham; Bill Vanlandingham; Kimberly Allison; Glenna Allison; Jim Denny; Laura Morgan; Rodolfo Oledan; Edna Oledan
Servers: Daniel Ngo; Kevin Ngo; Grace Wolf
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Jim Engel; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener
Jul 25/26
Sunday
Jul 26
8:30 am
Lectors: Leroy Giddens; Nancy Antonelli
Ministers: Brian Antonelli; Ruth Giddens; Anita Philipp; Kathi Gerten; Bernabe Gonzalez; Hugo Gonzalez; Leah Hoffman; Jim Maisano; Pam Maisano; Laurie Martin
Servers: Riley Villines; Lane Villines; Amelia Driskell
Ushers: Terry Neidel; Julia Brewster; James Lybolt; Vincent Nizza
Jul 25/26
Sunday
Jul 26
11:00 am
Lectors: Venancio Deocariza; April Deocariza
Ministers: Ann Ward; Robert Ward; Riley Williams; Katie Williamson; Janice James; Bill James; Zackary Keas; Ruth Leach; J.B. Smith; Ryan Swyden
Servers: Tess Cao; Ethan Cao; Cody Cao
Ushers: Louis Gomez; Hue Nguyen; Mike Arambula; Ray Kilway; Xuan Phuong Pham
Jul 25/26
Sunday
Jul 26
5:00 pm
Lectors: Alissa Ford; Paul Odom
Ministers: Peggy Pitts; Jacquelynn Nguyen; Kim Dang; Patty Frakes
Servers:
Ushers:
Aug 1/2
Saturday
Aug 1
5:00 pm
Lectors: Cathy Wirsich; Jerry Cynova
Ministers: Beverly Perrault; Becky VanPool; Barbara Blattler; Susan Engel; Jodie Ford; Bradley Ford; Linda Freels; William Freels; Virginia Jimenez; Kathy J Johnson
Servers: Jocelyn Carter; Erick Huffine; Andrew Huffine
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Jim Engel; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener
Aug 1/2
Sunday
Aug 2
8:30 am
Lectors: Lucy Cooper; Gary L. Cartwright
Ministers: Sheron Cartwright; Carolyn Selensky; Ross Williams; Sarah Baxter; Helen Wolf; Kim Hernandez; Fernando Hernandez; Magdaline Keller; Randy Keller; John Winkler
Servers: Samantha Schmitt; Jacob Benjock; Alex Hubbard
Ushers: Anita Smith; Henry Savoie; Richard Tippit; Hugo Gonzalez
Aug 1/2
Sunday
Aug 2
11:00 am
Lectors: Julie Williamson; Lisa Williamson
Ministers: Jim Rush; Jaclyn Nguyen; Kennith Finney; Mary Kay Finney; Katie Williamson; Gina Rush; Rosemary Abrogar; Ernesto Abrogar; Gary Wesselhoft; Patti Wesselhoft
Servers: Seth Phung; Hunter Williams; John Newport
Ushers: Mike Voorhees; Bobby Williams; Ray Kilway; Hue Nguyen; Xuan Phuong Pham
Aug 1/2
Sunday
Aug 2
5:00 pm
Lectors: Paul Odom; Marty Swyden
Ministers: Leonard Holland; Sean Holland; Kathy Holland; Kelly McCurdy
Servers:
Ushers:
Aug 8/9
Saturday
Aug 8
5:00 pm
Lectors: Alyce Strickland; Allison Strickland
Ministers: Sharon Liston; Jacquelyn Regalado; Kimberly Allison; Glenna Allison; Claudia Denny; Jim Denny; Laura Morgan; Rodolfo Oledan; Edna Oledan; Jennifer Stramski
Servers: Daniel Ngo; Kevin Ngo; Grace Wolf
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Jim Engel; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener
Aug 8/9
Sunday
Aug 9
8:30 am
Lectors: Helen Wolf; Ross Williams
Ministers: Kay Hoffman; Bruce Hoffman; Greg Peery; Jan Peery; Marilyn Blevins; Carl Harris; Angelicia Nizza; Paul Pratt; Joy Reese; Kathy Rose
Servers: Nhi Luong; Lane Villines; Riley Villines
Ushers: Judy Canady; Ron Canady; Julia Brewster; James Lybolt
Aug 8/9
Sunday
Aug 9
11:00 am
Lectors: Amanda Harding; Jim Rush
Ministers: Nathaniel Harding; Gina Rush; Bernice Bullard-Mueller; Jane Carlton; Barbara Chishko; Edward Luis; Nancy Doonkeen; Lisa Dudzinski; Elizabeth Dudzinski; Mike Dudzinski
Servers: Ryan Franklin; Landon Riggs; Zach Yeakley
Ushers: Mike Arambula; Louis Gomez; Hue Nguyen; Xuan Phuong Pham; Mike Voorhees
Aug 8/9
Sunday
Aug 9
5:00 pm
Lectors: Marty Swyden; Alissa Ford
Ministers: Stephania Cordova; Peter Cordova; Candy Haraughty; Lois Renschen
Servers:
Ushers:
Aug 15/16
Saturday
Aug 15
5:00 pm
Lectors: Edna Oledan; Rodolfo Oledan
Ministers: Barbara Blattler; Silvia Vanlandingham; Bill Vanlandingham; Jerry Cynova; Susan Engel; Jodie Ford; Bradley Ford; Linda Freels; William Freels; Virginia Jimenez
Servers: Mackenzie Mooney; Jocelyn Carter; Alex Hubbard
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Jim Engel; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener
Aug 15/16
Sunday
Aug 16
8:30 am
Lectors: Deborah Baker; Bruce Baker
Ministers: Donna Skaggs; Lisa Brewer; Gene Brewer; David Skaggs; Paulette Vitale; Vincent Vitale; Deborah Allen; George Bell; Beverly Watson; Thuy Doan
Servers: Amelia Driskell; Jacob Benjock; Samantha Schmitt
Ushers: Vincent Nizza; Henry Savoie; Richard Tippit; Julia Brewster
Aug 15/16
Sunday
Aug 16
11:00 am
Lectors: Rich Schwing; Jaclyn Nguyen
Ministers: Charlie Wilson; Donna Williams; Janice Wolf; Steve Wolf; Bobby Williams; Sebastian Lang; Fabiola Lang; Ernesto Lang; Beth Nixon; Pat Nixon
Servers: Destiny De Leon; Carlos De Leon; Eduardo Del Angel
Ushers: Ray Kilway; Mike Arambula; Xuan Phuong Pham; Mike Voorhees; Hue Nguyen
Aug 15/16
Sunday
Aug 16
5:00 pm
Lectors: Alissa Ford; Paul Odom
Ministers: Peggy Pitts; Jacquelynn Nguyen; Kim Dang; Patty Frakes
Servers:
Ushers:
Aug 22/23
Saturday
Aug 22
5:00 pm
Lectors: Virginia Jimenez; Jerry Cynova
Ministers: Kathy J Johnson; Beverly Perrault; Becky VanPool; Cathy Wirsich; Kimberly Allison; Glenna Allison; Claudia Denny; Jim Denny; Sharon Liston; Laura Morgan
Servers: Erick Huffine; Andrew Huffine; Daniel Ngo
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Jim Engel; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener
Aug 22/23
Sunday
Aug 23
8:30 am
Lectors: Paul Pratt; Ron Canady
Ministers: Nancy Antonelli; Anita Smith; Brian Antonelli; Anita Philipp; Kathi Gerten; Ruth Giddens; Leroy Giddens; Bernabe Gonzalez; Hugo Gonzalez; Leah Hoffman
Servers: Nhi Luong; Riley Villines; Lane Villines
Ushers: Judy Canady; Terry Neidel; James Lybolt; Julia Brewster
Aug 22/23
Sunday
Aug 23
11:00 am
Lectors: Brenda Arambula; Ruth Blakley
Ministers: Renae Harper; Mary Ellen Wolf; Mark Sr. Wolf; Bruce Vardaman; Todd Williamson; Lisa Williamson; Randy Witt; Eusebio Gomez; Sofia Gomez; Merce Hernandez
Servers: Miranda Blakley; Kayli Blakley; Bobby O'Brien
Ushers: Mike Arambula; Louis Gomez; Hue Nguyen; Ray Kilway; Xuan Phuong Pham
Aug 22/23
Sunday
Aug 23
5:00 pm
Lectors: Paul Odom; Angelicia Nizza
Ministers: Leonard Holland; Sean Holland; Kathy Holland; Kelly McCurdy
Servers:
Ushers:
Aug 29/30
Saturday
Aug 29
5:00 pm
Lectors: Alyce Strickland; Allison Strickland
Ministers: Jacquelyn Regalado; Jennifer Stramski; Barbara Blattler; Susan Engel; Jodie Ford; Bradley Ford; Linda Freels; William Freels; Rodolfo Oledan; Edna Oledan
Servers: Kevin Ngo; Grace Wolf; Jocelyn Carter
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Jim Engel; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener
Aug 29/30
Sunday
Aug 30
8:30 am
Lectors: Pam Maisano; Jim Maisano
Ministers: Laurie Martin; John Winkler; Sarah Baxter; Gary L. Cartwright; Sheron Cartwright; Kim Hernandez; Fernando Hernandez; Magdaline Keller; Randy Keller; Carolyn Selensky
Servers: Alex Hubbard; Samantha Schmitt; Jacob Benjock
Ushers: Henry Savoie; Richard Tippit; Vincent Nizza; Julia Brewster
Aug 29/30
Sunday
Aug 30
11:00 am
Lectors: Leslie Cutter; Beate Bell
Ministers: Tom Cutter; Jim Rush; Gina Rush; Randy Witt; Eva Hogue; Shawn Hogue; Patti Moran; Pam Switzer; J.B. Smith; Riley Williams
Servers: Sarah Tedrow; Kody Trieu; Andrew Trieu
Ushers: Mike Voorhees; Bobby Williams; Mike Arambula; Ray Kilway; Hue Nguyen
Aug 29/30
Sunday
Aug 30
5:00 pm
Lectors: Marty Swyden; Alissa Ford
Ministers: Stephania Cordova; Peter Cordova; Candy Haraughty; Lois Renschen
Servers:
Ushers:
Sep 5/6
Saturday
Sep 5
5:00 pm
Lectors: Cathy Wirsich; Susan Engel
Ministers: Jim Engel; Silvia Vanlandingham; Bill Vanlandingham; Deborah Allen; Kimberly Allison; Glenna Allison; Jerry Cynova; Claudia Denny; Jim Denny; Virginia Jimenez
Servers: Mackenzie Mooney; Erick Huffine; Andrew Huffine
Ushers: Robert DeClark; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener; Jim Engel
Sep 5/6
Sunday
Sep 6
8:30 am
Lectors: Troy Reese; Angelicia Nizza
Ministers: Joy Reese; Marilyn Blevins; Carl Harris; Greg Peery; Jan Peery; Kathy Rose; Ross Williams; Helen Wolf; Vincent Vitale; Paulette Vitale
Servers: Amelia Driskell; Riley Villines; Lane Villines
Ushers: Vincent Nizza; Anita Smith; Judy Canady; Ron Canady
Sep 5/6
Sunday
Sep 6
11:00 am
Lectors: Venancio Deocariza; April Deocariza
Ministers: Robert Ward; Lisa Williamson; Todd Williamson; Ann Ward; Ryan Swyden; Janice James; Bill James; Zackary Keas; Ruth Leach; Katie Williamson
Servers: Tess Cao; Ethan Cao; Cody Cao
Ushers: Xuan Phuong Pham; Ray Kilway; Hue Nguyen; Mike Voorhees; Bobby Williams
Sep 5/6
Sunday
Sep 6
5:00 pm
Lectors: Alissa Ford; Paul Odom
Ministers: Peggy Pitts; Jacquelynn Nguyen; Kim Dang; Patty Frakes
Servers:
Ushers:
Sep 12/13
Saturday
Sep 12
5:00 pm
Lectors: Linda Freels; Virginia Jimenez
Ministers: William Freels; Kathy J Johnson; Sharon Liston; Laura Morgan; Beverly Perrault; Becky VanPool; Barbara Blattler; Jodie Ford; Bradley Ford; Jacquelyn Regalado
Servers: Daniel Ngo; Jocelyn Carter; Kevin Ngo
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Jim Engel; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener
Sep 12/13
Sunday
Sep 13
8:30 am
Lectors: Veronica Andrade; Beverly Watson
Ministers: Bruce Hoffman; Kay Hoffman; Bruce Baker; Donna Skaggs; David Skaggs; George Bell; Lisa Brewer; Gene Brewer; Thuy Doan; Anita Philipp
Servers: Nhi Luong; Jacob Benjock; Alex Hubbard
Ushers: Hugo Gonzalez; James Lybolt; Julia Brewster; Henry Savoie
Sep 12/13
Sunday
Sep 13
11:00 am
Lectors: Amanda Harding; Bruce Vardaman
Ministers: Nathaniel Harding; Kennith Finney; Mary Kay Finney; Jaclyn Nguyen; Patti Wesselhoft; Gary Wesselhoft; Rosemary Abrogar; Ernesto Abrogar; Bernice Bullard-Mueller; Jane Carlton
Servers: Hunter Williams; John Newport; Seth Phung
Ushers: Louis Gomez; Mike Arambula; Hue Nguyen; Xuan Phuong Pham; Mike Voorhees
Sep 12/13
Sunday
Sep 13
5:00 pm
Lectors: Paul Odom; Angelicia Nizza
Ministers: Leonard Holland; Sean Holland; Kathy Holland; Kelly McCurdy
Servers:
Ushers:
Sep 19/20
Saturday
Sep 19
5:00 pm
Lectors: Edna Oledan; Rodolfo Oledan
Ministers: Kimberly Allison; Jennifer Stramski; Deborah Allen; Glenna Allison; Jerry Cynova; Claudia Denny; Jim Denny; Susan Engel; Silvia Vanlandingham; Bill Vanlandingham
Servers: Grace Wolf; Erick Huffine; Andrew Huffine
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Jim Engel; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener
Sep 19/20
Sunday
Sep 20
8:30 am
Lectors: Leah Hoffman; Kay Hoffman
Ministers: Brian Antonelli; Nancy Antonelli; Paul Pratt; Kathi Gerten; Bernabe Gonzalez; Hugo Gonzalez; Terry Neidel; Sarah Baxter; Gary L. Cartwright; Sheron Cartwright
Servers: Samantha Schmitt; Amelia Driskell; Jacob Benjock
Ushers: Richard Tippit; Judy Canady; Ron Canady; Vincent Nizza
Sep 19/20
Sunday
Sep 20
11:00 am
Lectors: Lisa Williamson; Todd Williamson
Ministers: Barbara Chishko; Janice Wolf; Steve Wolf; Leslie Cutter; Tom Cutter; Katie Williamson; Nancy Doonkeen; Lisa Dudzinski; Elizabeth Dudzinski; Mike Dudzinski
Servers: Ryan Franklin; Landon Riggs; Zach Yeakley
Ushers: Bobby Williams; Ray Kilway; Mike Arambula; Xuan Phuong Pham; Mike Voorhees
Sep 19/20
Sunday
Sep 20
5:00 pm
Lectors: Marty Swyden; Alissa Ford
Ministers: Stephania Cordova; Peter Cordova; Candy Haraughty; Lois Renschen
Servers:
Ushers:
Sep 26/27
Saturday
Sep 26
5:00 pm
Lectors: Susan Engel; Jerry Cynova
Ministers: Jim Engel; Cathy Wirsich; Barbara Blattler; Jodie Ford; Bradley Ford; Linda Freels; William Freels; Virginia Jimenez; Kathy J Johnson; Sharon Liston
Servers: Mackenzie Mooney; Jocelyn Carter; Daniel Ngo
Ushers: Robert DeClark; George Kuzmic; Bob Tener; Jim Engel
Sep 26/27
Sunday
Sep 27
8:30 am
Lectors: Leroy Giddens; Nancy Antonelli
Ministers: Ruth Giddens; Anita Smith; Brian Antonelli; Kim Hernandez; Fernando Hernandez; Magdaline Keller; Randy Keller; Jim Maisano; Pam Maisano; Laurie Martin
Servers: Riley Villines; Lane Villines; Alex Hubbard
Ushers: Julia Brewster; James Lybolt; Henry Savoie; Hugo Gonzalez
Sep 26/27
Sunday
Sep 27
11:00 am
Lectors: Jim Rush; Jaclyn Nguyen
Ministers: Edward Luis; Donna Williams; Gina Rush; Venancio Deocariza; April Deocariza; Bobby Williams; Sebastian Lang; Fabiola Lang; Ernesto Lang; Charlie Wilson
Servers: Destiny De Leon; Carlos De Leon; Eduardo Del Angel
Ushers: Louis Gomez; Hue Nguyen; Mike Arambula; Ray Kilway; Xuan Phuong Pham
Sep 26/27
Sunday
Sep 27
5:00 pm
Lectors: Paul Odom; Angelicia Nizza
Ministers: Peggy Pitts; Jacquelynn Nguyen; Kim Dang; Patty Frakes
Servers:
Ushers: